Premieliste Dalsbygdaprøven 2017


Østerdal Fuglehundklubb
Dalsbygda2.9.2017 – 3.9.2017Premieliste

 

Kl Regnr Rase – Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

UK1 NO43831/16 ES – Halvartun’s Lillegutt
(Ljunguddens Katja / Simo’s Johsi)
Ljungmann, Karl-Erik
Ljungmann, Karl-Erik

UK1 NO37606/16 ES – Svanelvdalens Milli
(Høgmyrstuas Rypa / Mac Persson’s A Max)
Gjestvang, Jonas Mjønerud
Gjestvang, Jonas Mjønerud

UK1 NO52648/15 SV – Myrsteggen’s Linka
(Fallvinden’s E Likka / Ben Av Raisjav’ri)
Svendsen, Britt
Svendsen, Britt

UK1 NO34012/16 ES – Femundsmarkas Marco
(Femundsmarkas Easy / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em)
Moen, Martin Monssen
Sundet, Odd Harald

UK1 NO38326/16 GS – Femundhunds Føyka
(Femundhunds Sensi / Femundhunds Prins)
Riise, Berit Johanne
Riise, Berit Johanne

UK1 NO34014/16 ES – Femundsmarkas Nova
(Femundsmarkas Easy / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em)
Øien, Lena
Øien, Lena

UK1 NO38982/16 ES – Leirbakken’s Gaia
(Skaididalen’s Frøya / General Sniff Av Skåpleinun)
Brørby, Trond
Brørby, Trond

UK1 NO36518/16 ES – Bekkensetra’s Loke
(Bekkensetra’s Tyri I I / Hågakollen’s Barolo)
Teppen, Arild
Teppen, Arild

UK1 NO35965/16 IS – Hjerkinnhøas Mohito
(Mithra Redkiss / Røde Hunders Janky)
Moastuen, Jan Erik
Moastuen, Jan Erik

UK1 NO52459/16 P – Fjellrypas Rf Fanta
(Fjellrypas Lf Røa / Fjellrypas Franko)
Grande, John Arvid
Grande, John Arvid

UK1 NO44248/16 IS – Bjerkaasen’s BES Full Fokus
(Bjerkaasen’s Et-erte Berte / H-solution Av Miessevàrri)
Thanem, Jørgen Erik
Thanem, Jørgen Erik

 

Kl Regnr Rase – Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

AK1 NO41292/14 KV – Rugdelias Xav Zara
(Rugdelias Qlm L’aquila / Voss Du Pied Du Mont)
Berger, Andreas
Berger, Andreas

AK1 NO54025/13 B – Zippo
(Bekkauren’s Tuxi / Jalo’s Blizzard)
Larsen, Arild
Larsen, Arild

AK1 NO39699/13 P – Jutevatnets Gavas
(Jutevatnets Pernille / Eidemlia’s Dallas T)
Smistad, Bjørn Sverre
Smistad, Bjørn Sverre

AK1 SE57797/2011 SV – Ullekalvs Si-fröken
(Sara / Ustvedtmarkas Baktus)
Gudim, Lone
Gudim, Lone

AK1 NO44609/11 P – Chriwall’s Fiola
(Chriwall’s Diva / Chriwall’s Andy)
Pettersen, Nils Petter
Pettersen, Nils-Petter

AK1 SE41969/2013 IS – Red Garlic’s Bira
(Red Garlic’s Epixe / Furunakken’s Balto)
Sand, Bjørn
Sand, Bjørn

AK1 NO51391/13 GS – Femundhunds Irrmo
(Femundhunds Sanni Suse / Vinterveiens D Y Oskar)
brinchmann, bente
brinchmann, bente

AK1 NO47803/15 ES – Jentenes Bct Saga Chanel
(Rotvelta’s Ifv Cocos Chanel / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em)
Magnussen, Vidar
Magnussen, Vidar

 

Kl Regnr Rase – Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

UK2 NO43831/16 ES – Halvartun’s Lillegutt
(Ljunguddens Katja / Simo’s Johsi)
Ljungmann, Karl-Erik
Ljungmann, Karl-Erik

UK2 NO35965/16 IS – Hjerkinnhøas Mohito
(Mithra Redkiss / Røde Hunders Janky)
Moastuen, Jan Erik
Moastuen, Jan Erik

UK2 NO52459/16 P – Fjellrypas Rf Fanta
(Fjellrypas Lf Røa / Fjellrypas Franko)
Grande, John Arvid
Grande, John Arvid

UK2 NO52648/15 SV – Myrsteggen’s Linka
(Fallvinden’s E Likka / Ben Av Raisjav’ri)
Svendsen, Britt
Svendsen, Britt

UK2 NO40763/16 ES – Viroa’s Fenris
(Twiggy / Heegårds Engo)
Hareide, Per Andreas
Hareide, Per Andreas

UK2 NO34012/16 ES – Femundsmarkas Marco
(Femundsmarkas Easy / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em)
Moen, Martin Monssen
Sundet, Odd Harald

UK2 NO39590/16 ES – Vigdaætta’s Da Vinci
(Berkjestølen’s Kira / Jesper)
Watle, Bjørn
Standal, Jørn

 

Kl Regnr Rase – Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

AK2 NO40794/15 P – Mukampen’s Ar Ida
(Fjellrypas Lj Anna / Ohlsmyrens P Respect)
Rudi, Håvard Otto
Grande, John Arvid

AK2 NO37335/15 KV – Orrygutten’s Alh Ecco
(Itza’s Lind / Hunter Ike)
Quamme, Jon Anders
Furuheim, Åse Irene

AK2 SE34566/2015 IS – Norrlands Giudens Akita
(Norrlands Guidens Glöda I I / Heggelifjellets Oter)
Olsson, Stig
Olsson, Stig

AK2 NO37869/13 ES – Valera’s Lille My
(Tiurfoten’s Siri / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em)
Hagen, John Willy
Hagen, John Willy

AK2 NO39371/13 SV – Haugmyra’s Bart
(Ruggugglans Yatzy / Kragborg Chivas)
Frigård, Tor
Frigård, Tor

AK2 NO47803/15 ES – Jentenes Bct Saga Chanel
(Rotvelta’s Ifv Cocos Chanel / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em)
Magnussen, Vidar
Magnussen, Vidar

AK2 SE42575/2012 GS – Avalonian’s Dennis
(Mountaineer’s Eya / Finnvola’s Birk)
Fuglerud, Bjørnar
Fuglerud, Bjørnar

AK2 FI20614/15 ES – Prihan Roxy
(Rypekullet’s Hope / Rex)
Frengstad, Arnfinn Mikal
Frengstad, Arnfinn Mikal

AK2 NO39880/15 IS – Telleguttens Bdt Bris
(Björnåns D Dora / Red Dubliner Bao Theo)
Lundby, Roar
Lundby, Roar

AK2 SE41969/2013 IS – Red Garlic’s Bira
(Red Garlic’s Epixe / Furunakken’s Balto)
Sand, Bjørn
Sand, Bjørn

Del dette

Hopp til verktøylinje