Østerdal Fuglehundklubb Dalsbygda2.9.2017 – 3.9.2017Premieliste |
Kl | Regnr | Rase – Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
|
||||
UK1 | NO43831/16 | ES – Halvartun’s Lillegutt (Ljunguddens Katja / Simo’s Johsi) |
Ljungmann, Karl-Erik Ljungmann, Karl-Erik |
1 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO37606/16 | ES – Svanelvdalens Milli (Høgmyrstuas Rypa / Mac Persson’s A Max) |
Gjestvang, Jonas Mjønerud Gjestvang, Jonas Mjønerud |
1 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO52648/15 | SV – Myrsteggen’s Linka (Fallvinden’s E Likka / Ben Av Raisjav’ri) |
Svendsen, Britt Svendsen, Britt |
1 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO34012/16 | ES – Femundsmarkas Marco (Femundsmarkas Easy / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em) |
Moen, Martin Monssen Sundet, Odd Harald |
1 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO38326/16 | GS – Femundhunds Føyka (Femundhunds Sensi / Femundhunds Prins) |
Riise, Berit Johanne Riise, Berit Johanne |
2 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO34014/16 | ES – Femundsmarkas Nova (Femundsmarkas Easy / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em) |
Øien, Lena Øien, Lena |
2 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO38982/16 | ES – Leirbakken’s Gaia (Skaididalen’s Frøya / General Sniff Av Skåpleinun) |
Brørby, Trond Brørby, Trond |
2 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO36518/16 | ES – Bekkensetra’s Loke (Bekkensetra’s Tyri I I / Hågakollen’s Barolo) |
Teppen, Arild Teppen, Arild |
2 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO35965/16 | IS – Hjerkinnhøas Mohito (Mithra Redkiss / Røde Hunders Janky) |
Moastuen, Jan Erik Moastuen, Jan Erik |
3 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO52459/16 | P – Fjellrypas Rf Fanta (Fjellrypas Lf Røa / Fjellrypas Franko) |
Grande, John Arvid Grande, John Arvid |
3 |
|
||||
UK1 | NO44248/16 | IS – Bjerkaasen’s BES Full Fokus (Bjerkaasen’s Et-erte Berte / H-solution Av Miessevàrri) |
Thanem, Jørgen Erik Thanem, Jørgen Erik |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase – Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
|
||||
AK1 | NO41292/14 | KV – Rugdelias Xav Zara (Rugdelias Qlm L’aquila / Voss Du Pied Du Mont) |
Berger, Andreas Berger, Andreas |
1 |
|
||||
AK1 | NO54025/13 | B – Zippo (Bekkauren’s Tuxi / Jalo’s Blizzard) |
Larsen, Arild Larsen, Arild |
2 |
|
||||
AK1 | NO39699/13 | P – Jutevatnets Gavas (Jutevatnets Pernille / Eidemlia’s Dallas T) |
Smistad, Bjørn Sverre Smistad, Bjørn Sverre |
2 |
|
||||
AK1 | SE57797/2011 | SV – Ullekalvs Si-fröken (Sara / Ustvedtmarkas Baktus) |
Gudim, Lone Gudim, Lone |
2 |
|
||||
AK1 | NO44609/11 | P – Chriwall’s Fiola (Chriwall’s Diva / Chriwall’s Andy) |
Pettersen, Nils Petter Pettersen, Nils-Petter |
2 |
|
||||
AK1 | SE41969/2013 | IS – Red Garlic’s Bira (Red Garlic’s Epixe / Furunakken’s Balto) |
Sand, Bjørn Sand, Bjørn |
2 |
|
||||
AK1 | NO51391/13 | GS – Femundhunds Irrmo (Femundhunds Sanni Suse / Vinterveiens D Y Oskar) |
brinchmann, bente brinchmann, bente |
3 |
|
||||
AK1 | NO47803/15 | ES – Jentenes Bct Saga Chanel (Rotvelta’s Ifv Cocos Chanel / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em) |
Magnussen, Vidar Magnussen, Vidar |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase – Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
|
||||
UK2 | NO43831/16 | ES – Halvartun’s Lillegutt (Ljunguddens Katja / Simo’s Johsi) |
Ljungmann, Karl-Erik Ljungmann, Karl-Erik |
1 |
|
||||
UK2 | NO35965/16 | IS – Hjerkinnhøas Mohito (Mithra Redkiss / Røde Hunders Janky) |
Moastuen, Jan Erik Moastuen, Jan Erik |
1 |
|
||||
UK2 | NO52459/16 | P – Fjellrypas Rf Fanta (Fjellrypas Lf Røa / Fjellrypas Franko) |
Grande, John Arvid Grande, John Arvid |
2 |
|
||||
UK2 | NO52648/15 | SV – Myrsteggen’s Linka (Fallvinden’s E Likka / Ben Av Raisjav’ri) |
Svendsen, Britt Svendsen, Britt |
2 |
|
||||
UK2 | NO40763/16 | ES – Viroa’s Fenris (Twiggy / Heegårds Engo) |
Hareide, Per Andreas Hareide, Per Andreas |
3 |
|
||||
UK2 | NO34012/16 | ES – Femundsmarkas Marco (Femundsmarkas Easy / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em) |
Moen, Martin Monssen Sundet, Odd Harald |
3 |
|
||||
UK2 | NO39590/16 | ES – Vigdaætta’s Da Vinci (Berkjestølen’s Kira / Jesper) |
Watle, Bjørn Standal, Jørn |
3 |
|
Kl | Regnr | Rase – Hundens navn (Mors navn / Fars navn) |
Eier/Fører | Premie |
|
||||
AK2 | NO40794/15 | P – Mukampen’s Ar Ida (Fjellrypas Lj Anna / Ohlsmyrens P Respect) |
Rudi, Håvard Otto Grande, John Arvid |
1 |
|
||||
AK2 | NO37335/15 | KV – Orrygutten’s Alh Ecco (Itza’s Lind / Hunter Ike) |
Quamme, Jon Anders Furuheim, Åse Irene |
1 |
|
||||
AK2 | SE34566/2015 | IS – Norrlands Giudens Akita (Norrlands Guidens Glöda I I / Heggelifjellets Oter) |
Olsson, Stig Olsson, Stig |
1 |
|
||||
AK2 | NO37869/13 | ES – Valera’s Lille My (Tiurfoten’s Siri / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em) |
Hagen, John Willy Hagen, John Willy |
2 |
|
||||
AK2 | NO39371/13 | SV – Haugmyra’s Bart (Ruggugglans Yatzy / Kragborg Chivas) |
Frigård, Tor Frigård, Tor |
2 |
|
||||
AK2 | NO47803/15 | ES – Jentenes Bct Saga Chanel (Rotvelta’s Ifv Cocos Chanel / Smølarypa’s Texas Hold’em) |
Magnussen, Vidar Magnussen, Vidar |
3 |
|
||||
AK2 | SE42575/2012 | GS – Avalonian’s Dennis (Mountaineer’s Eya / Finnvola’s Birk) |
Fuglerud, Bjørnar Fuglerud, Bjørnar |
3 |
|
||||
AK2 | FI20614/15 | ES – Prihan Roxy (Rypekullet’s Hope / Rex) |
Frengstad, Arnfinn Mikal Frengstad, Arnfinn Mikal |
3 |
|
||||
AK2 | NO39880/15 | IS – Telleguttens Bdt Bris (Björnåns D Dora / Red Dubliner Bao Theo) |
Lundby, Roar Lundby, Roar |
3 |
|
||||
AK2 | SE41969/2013 | IS – Red Garlic’s Bira (Red Garlic’s Epixe / Furunakken’s Balto) |
Sand, Bjørn Sand, Bjørn |
3 |
|